Page 52 - BCHNews-XXX2020-Web
P. 52

            52 BC HOLSTEIN NEWS ❆ CHRISTMAS 2021
BC’s New Multiple Excellent Cows
 Central Fraser Valley
B&L Farms Ltd, Abbotsford
EAGLEHAVEN LAVANGUARD RENA EX 3E Comestar Lavanguard
Bewelcome Farms Ltd, Deroche
BEWELCOME GOLD CHIP ANITA 82 EX 3E Mr Chassity Gold Chip-ET
Bradner Farms, Abbotsford
BRADNER GOLDSUN WILHELMINAH EX 2E Toc-Farm Goldsun ET
Cedarwal Farms Ltd, Abbotsford
CEDARWAL DOORMAN AROMA EX 2E Val-Bisson Doorman
Country Charm Farms Ltd, Abbotsford
HUSO NIRVANA 6047 EX 2E De-Su 11620 Nirvana-ET
Jamalee Farms Ltd, Abbotsford
JAMALEE TASHA KRUSADER EX 3E O-Bee Krusader-ET
John Sunder, Deroche
WENDON AT DAWN EX 4E Maple-Downs-I G W Atwood
Kambro Farms Ltd, Abbotsford
KAMBROS MOGUL ZENA 5858 EX 3E Mountfield SSI Dcy Mogul-ET
Kish Farms Ltd, Abbotsford
DFL WINDBROOK 219 EX 91 2E Gillette Windbrook
Lavender Farms Ltd, Abbotsford
LAVENDER DOORMAN PRINCESS EX 2E Val-Bisson Doorman
Mardelen Holsteins Ltd, Chilliwack
MARDELEN DEMPSEY MORANDA EX 3E Lirr Drew Dempsey
Melinke Farms Ltd, Deroche
MELINKE PLANNER RONNIE EX 4E Broeks Planner
Vedderlea Farm Ltd, Abbotsford
VEDDERLEA OUTBOUND BETH EX 4E Schilldale Outbound-ET
VEDDERLEA DOORMAN TAMMY EX 3E Val-Bisson Doorman
VEDDERLEA FEVER LYRIC EX 92 3E Crackholm Fever
VEDDERLEA RAPTOWN SHANNON EX 2E Go-Farm Raptown-ET
Vulnaho Dairy Farms Ltd, Abbotsford
VULNAHO CHARMING KING BOY EX 91 2E Morningview MCC Kingboy-ET
Lower Fraser Valley
John Tamis, Surrey
LINDRIAN IZZY BRAWLER EX 3E Gen-I-Beq Brawler
LINDRIAN IANA IMPRESSION EX 2E Monument Impression-Et
Wisselview Farms, Pitt Meadows
WISSELVIEW DOORMAN ABBY EX 91 3E Val-Bisson Doorman
RONELEE SNOWFLAKE-ET EX 2E Flevo Genetics Snowman
North Okanagan
Bonivista Farms, Salmon Arm
BONIVISTA VINDICIATE INTEGRAL EX 2E Blondin Integral
Chris Dewitt, Jr, Sicamous
GOLDENSET WINDBROOK EFFIE EX 2E Gillette Windbrook
Dari Delite Farm Ltd, Sicamous
SPRINGBEND SHOTTLE DYNAMIC EX 4E Picston Shottle-ET
DARIDELITE PLANET REBA EX 2E Ensenada Taboo Planet-ET
Glorybound Holsteins, Enderby
GLORYBOUND BERRY LAUTHORITY EX 3E Comestar Lauthority
Hamming Holsteins Ltd, Vernon
MARCOR KRUSADER LORNA EX 3E O-Bee Krusader-ET
HAMMING SID SHEVONNE EX 2E Pine-Tree Sid-ET
HAMMING SID STYLE EX 2E Pine-Tree Sid-ET
ROMYNS DEMPSEY RORY EX 2E
Lirr Drew Dempsey
SHADYNOOK MOSES ADELLA EX 2E Milk&Honey Destry Moses-RED VEDDERLEA FEVER JAYMIE EX 91 2E Crackholm Fever
James & Kirsty Mcavoy, Armstrong
STARCREST LAMPADA LA EXCLUSIVE EX 3E Comestar Lauthority
STARCREST LH FEVER ELUSIVE EX 91 3E CRACKHOLM FEVER
Joe Mazur, Enderby
MAZJESTIC DEMPSEY MINDY EX 3E
Lirr Drew Dempsey
MAZJESTIC SANCHEZ PHOENIX EX 92 3E Gen-Mark Stmatic Sanchez
MAZJESTIC SID KINDA EX 3E Pine-Tree Sid-ET
Luttmerding Farms, Armstrong
LUTTS EFFIE AIRINTAKE EX 3E Boldi VSG Airintake
SPALLVUE GOLDCHIP MADDIE EX 2E Mr Chassity Gold Chip-ET
Rockledge Farms Ltd, Enderby
ROCKLEDGE SHERRY MOREGOLD EX 3E Scottmore Moregold-ET
ROCKLEDGE BRADNICK SASSY EX 2E Regancrest-GV S Bradnick-ET ROCKLEDGE BRADNICK SISSY EX 2E Regancrest-GV S Bradnick-ET
Sandy & Lilian Stewart, Mara
HADDINGTON WINDBROOK JACI EX 3E Gillette Windbrook
HADDINGTON MALICIOUS MONICA EX 2E Heatherstone Malicious-ET HADDINGTON MCCUTCHEN MOYA EX 2E De-Su BKM McCutchen 1174-ET
Springbend Farms, Falkland
ALPINA LINEMAN MELLOW EX 2E Comestar Lineman
Suncountry Holsteins Ltd, Armstrong
SUNCOUNTRY LIZZY SABATHIA EX 2E Paradise-R Sabathia-ET
Sunninghill Holsteins, Grindrod
MEADOW GREEN WINDBROOK MEGGIE EX 3E Gillette Windbrook
SUNNINGHILL BROKAW KENDRA EX 3E
Mr Atwood Brokaw-ET
SUNNINGHILL DURBIN ROMI EX 3E Ladys-Manor Durbin-ET
Sunnyhome Farms Ltd, Salmon Arm
SUNNYHOME SHOTTLE MARILYN EX 5E Picston Shottle-ET
SUNNYHOME FEVER GINA EX 4E Crackholm Fever
SUNNYHOME DEMPSEY GEM EX 3
Lirr Drew Dempsey
SUNNYHOME MOGUL MARILEE EX 93 2E Mountfield SSI Dcy Mogul-ET
Tappenvale Farm Ltd, Pritchard
SUNNYHOME LIS MARYJANE EX 3E Velthuis Let It Snow
Village Ranch Ltd, Sorrento
BORNHAVEN REDSOX FEVER S EX 2E Crackholm Fever
BORNHAVEN VIOLETTA MERIDIAN F EX 2E Sully Hart Meridian-ET
Richmond Delta
Martiann Holsteins Ltd, Delta
MARTIANN CHELIOS PANSY 272 EX 92 3E Domicole Chelios
MARTIANN CHELIOS POPPY 285 EX 2E Domicole Chelios
MARTIANN DANIELLE STEADY 56 EX 2E Stantons Steady
The Hessels Family, Delta
ALPINA DEMPSEY AMBER EX 3E Lirr Drew Dempsey
Upper Fraser Valley
Benco Holsteins, Chilliwack
BENCO TIGERLILY LAUTHORITY EX 4E Comestar Lauthority
BENCO PLAY SHOTTLE EX 3E
Picston Shottle-ET
BENCO PLAYFUL SEAVER EX 3E R-E-W Seaver-ET
Holberg Farm Ltd, Agassiz
HOLBERG JEGA BRADNICK EX 2E Regancrest-GV S Bradnick-ET
Kloot Farms Ltd, Chilliwack
SEMIAULT ELTON MOGUL 936 EX 2E Mountfield SSI Dcy Mogul-ET
Nicrest Farms Ltd, Chilliwack
ELMBRIDGE ACTION LADYBUG RED EX 91 2E Mr Apples Action-Red-ET
ELMBRIDGE AWESOME LUCKYCHARMS EX 2E Luck-E Awesome-Red
ELMBRIDGE CELEBRITY TEARDROP EX 2E Mystique Celebrity-ETS
Peter Tuytel, Jr, Chilliwack
ELMBRIDGE BH DMAN EUGENIE EX 2E Val-Bisson Doorman
ELMBRIDGE CELEBRITY TEARDROP EX 2E Mystique Celebrity-ETS
UBC Dairy Ed. Centre, Agassiz
UBYSSEY FIX FAITH 5083 EX 3E Jeanlu Fix
Vallevue Holsteins Ltd, Chilliwack
VALLEVUE DEMPSEY AMIE EX 3E Lirr Drew Dempsey
Vyecroft Holstein Farms, Rosedale
VYECROFT JODY DOORMAN EX 92 2E Val-Bisson Doorman
West River Farm, Rosedale
WEST ICHABOD 740 EX 93 3E De-Su 1362 Ichabod-ET
Westcoast Holsteins, Chilliwack
SPRINGBEND MILLION WHITNEY EX 5E England-Ammon Million-ET
CLAQUATO AFTSHK REGINA-ET EX 3E MS Atlees Sht Aftershock-ET
MORSAN COMMANDER CASH BRK 2533 EX 3E Larcrest Commander-ET
WESTCOAST ACTION REGINA EX 3E
Mr Apples Action-Red-ET
WESTCOAST ELUDE LILAC EX 3E Silverridge V Elude
WESTCOAST JOSUPER LIGHT 2971 EX 3E Uecker Supersire Josuper-ET BONIVISTA BRISK MOON EX 91 2E Minnigan-Hills Day-ET
MIDAS-TOUCH AV CLING-ET EX 93 2E Dymentholm Mr Apples Avalanche POELMAN JACOBY JUNGLE JUICE EX 2E Cycle Doorman Jacoby-ET
WESTCOAST CROWN LANI P EX 2E Sandy-Valley Crown P-Red-ET WESTCOAST DPICK MER 4571 EX 2E Stantons Draftpick-ET
WESTCOAST MONTROSS CARMELLA EX 2E Bacon-Hill Montross-ET
Vancouver Island
Ben & Suzanne Cuthbert, Ladysmith
SILVERMAPLE BRAXTON SEDONA EX 3E Regancrest S Braxton-ET SILVERMAPLE SAMMY SALI EX 3E Gen-I-Beq Sammy
SILVERMAPLE WINDBROOK MARTI EX 3E Gillette Windbrook
C&H Groenendijk, Chemainus
GREENDIKE VIGILANT JALEESA 864 EX 2E Brabantdale Vigilant
Frueh Farms Ltd, Duncan
ALDERLEA MILLENNIUM BERMUDA EX 2E Mr Donalynn Millennium-ET
FRUEH JADED DREAMS EX 92 2E Heavenly Golden Dreams
WEDGWOOD GOLD CHIP RUBY EX 91 2E Mr Chassity Gold Chip-ET
J. William Wikkerink Farms Ltd, Cobble Hill
WILLSWIKK AFTERSHOCK DARA EX 4E MS Atlees Sht Aftershock-ET WILLSWIKK BROKAW GLADYS EX 4E Mr Atwood Brokaw-ET
WILLSWIKK FEVER DORINDA EX 93 4E Crackholm Fever
FRUEH DOORMAN ROSE EX 91 2E Val-Bisson Doorman
WILLSWIKK GOLDCHIP DEMI EX 2E Mr Chassity Gold Chip-ET
Lloydshaven Holsteins Ltd, Courtenay
LLOYDSHAVEN DEMPSEY LANA EX 4E Lirr Drew Dempsey
Meadow Green Farms Ltd, Duncan
SPRINGBEND LAUTHORITY SALACIA EX 4E Comestar Lauthority
MEADOW GREEN AVALANCHE TARA EX 2E Dymentholm Mr Apples Avalanche
MEADOW GREEN LETITSNOW FRANCIS EX 2E Velthuis Let It Snow
Michael Laszczyk, Duncan
MOUNTAIN ATWOOD DESIREE EX 3E Maple-Downs-I G W Atwood
Stanhope-Wedgwood, Victoria
WEDGWOOD DRACO DEZI EX 2E Mr Coin Draco 15006-ET WEDGWOOD G C GEMIMA EX 2E Mr Chassity Gold Chip-ET WEDGWOOD HI O REVA EX 92 2E Stantons High Octane
Wikksview Farm Ltd, Cobble Hill
WIKKSVIEW DUDE GRACEFUL EX 92 2E Gibbs-I Claynook Dude
SEPTEMBER-OCTOBER 2021
      
   50   51   52   53   54