Page 44 - BCHNews-Spring2021-Web
P. 44

            44
BC HOLSTEIN NEWS ❁ SPRING 2021
BC’s New Multiple Excellent Cows
 Central Fraser Valley
Cedarwal Farms Ltd, Abbotsford
CEDARWAL EMERY BELINI EX 2E Cedarwal 965
Emily Sunder, Deroche
SUNDERSTRUCK GOLDDUST ROXYDUST EX 3E Sonnek Golddust-ET
Golden Gate Farms Ltd, Abbotsford
BRADNER LEXOR GRAHAM COOKIE EX 3E Genervations Lexor
BRADNER TOPSIDE 3486 EX 3
Gen-I-Beq Topside
BRADNER COLT 45 LULLABYE EX 2E Mr Chassity Colt 45-ET
Jamalee Farms Ltd, Abbotsford
JAMALEE RUELLA BREKEM EX 2E Swissbec Brekem
John Sunder, Deroche
SUNTASIA GERARD DELILAH EX 4E Schillview Oman Gerard-ET
SUNTASIA SHOTTLE HOLLYBURN EX 4E Picston Shottle-ET
Kenmarank Farms Ltd, Abbotsford
KENMARANK BLITZ ATTACK EX 3E
Fustead Emory Blitz-ET
KENMARANK WICKHAM WATERMELON EX 2E Silverridge V Wickham
Kish Farms Ltd, Abbotsford
DFL BRAWLER 264 EX 3E Gen-I-Beq Brawler
Lavender Farms Ltd, Abbotsford
LAVENDER MASCALESE FLAVIA EX 3E Zani Bolton Mascalese ET
LAVENDER MILLION HILLS EX 2E England-Ammon Million-ET
Melinke Farms Ltd, Deroche
MELINKE ALBUM GRACE EX 3E Silverridge Album
Rose Gate Dairy Farms Ltd, Matsqui
WESTERNROSE MAURY 1894 EX 3E River-Gorge Maury
WESTERNROSE C ENDURE CIARA EX 91 2E Silverridge Endure
Summershade Farms Ltd, Abbotsford
SUMMERSHADE FARRAH BOLTON EX 5E Sandy-Valley Bolton-ET
U&D Meier Dairy #2 Ltd, Abbotsford
TWOMEIER ARTIE STELLA 646 EX 2E Greenlea Artie-Red-ET
TWOMEIER KRUSADER 659 EX 2E O-Bee Krusader-ET
TWOMEIER SPECTRUM BERTA 705 EX 2E Charpentier LFG Spectrum
Vedderlea Farm Ltd, Abbotsford
VEDDERLEA MAYFIELD LIZZY EX 3E De-Su D Mayfield 893-ET VEDDERLEA DOORMAN TAMMY EX 2E Val-Bisson Doorman
VEDDERLEA LET IT SNOW BARB EX 2E Velthuis Let It Snow
Vulnaho Dairy Farms Ltd, Abbotsford
VULNAHO CHARMING KING BOY EX 2E Morningview MCC Kingboy-ET
Whatcom Acres Farm Ltd, Abbotsford
WHATCOM 330 AZTEC SOTO EX 2E Fustead Jetstream Soto-ET
Lower Fraser Valley
Hammingview Farms Ltd, Pitt Meadows
HAMMINGVIEW LAUTHORITY MARSHA EX 92 3E Comestar Lauthority
HAMMINGVIEW WINDBROOK MULTI EX 3E Gillette Windbrook
HAMMINGVIEW DYNASTY DOVER EX 2E Cava-Lanes Baxter Dynasty
HAMMINGVIEW FEVER WINDY EX 2E Crackholm Fever
HAMMINGVIEW JETT AIR MARVEL EX 2E Sildahl Jett Air-ET
John Tamis, Surrey
LINDRIAN LYDIA SPECTRUM EX 3E Charpentier LFG Spectrum
Wisselview Farms, Pitt Meadows
WISSELVIEW LAUTHORITY BERLINE EX 4E Comestar Lauthority
WISSELVIEW SUPER S CHEVELLE EX 3E Seagull-Bay Supersire-ET
VOGUE DOOR TO HEAVEN EX 2E Val-Bisson Doorman
WISSELVIEW EXTREME DELLIA EX 2E Silverridge V Extreme
WISSELVIEW LEXIS CARRIE EX 2E Wisselview Lexis
North Okanagan
Chris Dewitt, Jr., Sicamous
GOLDENSET DEMPSEY MARIAN EX 2E Lirr Drew Dempsey
SUNNYHOME GOLDCHIP MILDRED EX 2E Mr Chassity Gold Chip-ET
WEDGWOOD HI O LISET EX 2E Stantons High Octane
Dari Delite Farm Ltd, Sicamous
CLAQUATO AUTOPILOT MOLASSES EX 3E Luck-E Goldwyn Autopilot-ET SHADYNOOK LOADED DARLA EX 92 2E Budgeree Loaded-IMP-ET
Evergraze Holsteins Ltd, Armstrong
EVERGRAZE LINA FULTON EX 4E
Navs Shtl Fulton-ET
EVERGRAZE MIGHTY LAUTHORITY EX 4E Comestar Lauthority
EVERGRAZE G CHIP MADEMOISELLE EX 3E Mr Chassity Gold Chip-ET
EVERGRAZE ABSOLUTE CHILLED EX 2E Apples Absolute-Red-ET
EVERGRAZE ATWOOD MAZIE EX 2E Maple-Downs-I G W Atwood EVERGRAZE DEMPSEY MICHIGAN EX 2E Lirr Drew Dempsey
EVERGRAZE LUMINOUS GOLD CHIP EX 92 2E Mr Chassity Gold Chip-ET
Glorybound Holsteins, Enderby
GLORYBOUND BOBBIE WICKHAM EX 2E Silverridge V Wickham
Hamberlin Holsteins Ltd, Mara
HAMBERLIN TOWEL WINDBROOK EX 5E Gillette Windbrook
HAMBERLIN TEAPOT FEVER EX 2E Crackholm Fever
Hamming Holsteins Ltd, Vernon
HAMMING WINDBROOK ANGELINA EX 4E Gillette Windbrook
HAMMING DEMPSEY MELISSA EX 3E
Lirr Drew Dempsey
HAMMING EPIC EVERLY EX 3E Genervations Epic
ELMBRIDGE ALTITUDE JIVE RED EX 2E BBM CP Altitude-P-Red-ET
HAMMING AFTERSHOCK TAMMARA EX 92 2E MS Atlees SHT Aftershock-ET
HAMMING GLAUCO ABBEY EX 92 2E Toc-Farm Duplex Glauco
HAMMING GOLD CHIP MELISSA EX 2E Mr Chassity Gold Chip-ET
HAMMING SHOTTLE STEPH EX 91 2E Picston Shottle-ET
RONELEE DUBLIN GLAZING EX 2E Ronelee Dublin-ET
James & Kirsty Mcavoy, Armstrong
STARCREST ALEXANDER RAEANNE EX 3E Golden-Oaks St Alexander-ET
SUNNYHOME AFTERSHOCK MILDRED EX 2E MS Atlees SHT Aftershock-ET
Joe Mazur, Enderby
MAZJESTIC ALTAAMAZING CAMILE EX 3E Mr Atlees Altaamazing-ET
MAZJESTIC GOLD CHIP CHERYL EX 3E Mr Chassity Gold Chip-ET
MAZJESTIC WINDHAMMER GIG EX 91 3E Gillette Windhammer
MAZJESTIC DAMION CRAE EX 92 2E Erbacres Damion
MAZJESTIC DUDE BERLIN EX 2E Gibbs-I Claynook Dude
Luttmerding Farms, Armstrong
SPALLVUE WINDBROOK SERENITY EX 3E Gillette Windbrook
LUT051 DESTINA XACOBEO EX 2E
Mario Xacobeo ET
SPALLVUE DEMPSEY SNAZZY EX 2E Lirr Drew Dempsey
Rockledge Farms Ltd, Enderby
ROCKLEDGE SUSAN SANCHEZ EX 93 4E Gen-Mark Stmatic Sanchez ROCKLEDGE BARBIE GOLDCHIP EX 2E Mr Chassity Gold Chip-ET
Springbend Farms, Falkland
SPRINGBEND SEAVER RECLUSIVE EX 3E R-E-W Seaver-ET
Suncountry Holsteins Ltd, Armstrong
SUNCOUNTRY SORRENTO DEMPSEY EX 4E Lirr Drew Dempsey
SUNCOUNTRY HARMONY ATWOOD EX 3E Maple-Downs-I G W Atwood
SUNCOUNTRY SHAYLIN GOLD CHIP EX 92 3E Mr Chassity Gold Chip-ET
SUNCOUNTRY GAYLE WINDBROOK EX 2E Gillette Windbrook
SUNCOUNTRY SWEETHEART DEMPSEY EX 2E Lirr Drew Dempsey
Sunninghill Holsteins, Grindrod
SUNNINGHILL GOLDSUN SUNSET EX 3E Toc-Farm Goldsun ET
Sunnyhome Farms Ltd, Salmon Arm
SUNNYHOME FEVER MALORY EX 3 Crackholm Fever
SUNNYHOME GOLDWYN MELODY EX 3E Braedale Goldwyn
SUNNYHOME AFTERSHOCK MILDRED EX 2E MS Atlees SHT Aftershock-ET
SUNNYHOME AFTERSHOCK RACHEL EX 2E MS Atlees SHT Aftershock-ET
SUNNYHOME DEMPSEY ELLIE EX 2E Lirr Drew Dempsey
SUNNYHOME DEMPSEY ROXETTE EX 2E Lirr Drew Dempsey
SUNNYHOME KINGPIN ROXY EX 2E Kerndtway Kingpin-ET
Tappenvale Farm Ltd, Pritchard
TAPPENVALE DAMION ANNA EX 4E Erbacres Damion
TAPPENVALE LAUTHORITY APPLE EX 92 4E Comestar Lauthority
TAPPENVALE DEMPSEY BLISS EX 3E
Lirr Drew Dempsey
TAPPENVALE WINDBROOK CARSON EX 3E Gillette Windbrook
TAPPENVALE BUXTON TARA EX 2E MYE038 Buxton
Tazo Farms Ltd, Falkland
WESTCOAST SID CHEREE EX 4E Pine-Tree Sid-ET
HAMMING MASCALESE SHAINA EX 2E Zani Bolton Mascalese ET
Village Ranch Ltd, Sorrento
BORNHAVEN JANEY MILLION EX 4E England-Ammon Million-ET BORNHAVEN BLITZ JIM CHAR EX 3E Fustead Emory Blitz-ET
Wayleen Farms, Creston
RDOUBLE-J 417 EX 2E Badger-Bluff Fanny Freddie
Richmond Delta
Martiann Holsteins Ltd, Delta
CRASDALE WNDHMMR LASMAY EX 4E Gillette Windhammer
ROEMERS GUTHRIE GRAND EX 3E
Fustead Goldwyn Guthrie-ET
TOLAMIKA WINDBROOK FANCY PANTS EX 3E Gillette Windbrook
MARTIANN IMPRESSION DARLING EX 2E Monument Impression-ET
Upper Fraser Valley
Benco Holsteins, Chilliwack
BENCO MIDNIGHT REGINALD EX 4E Regancrest Reginald-ET
BENCO PYRRHA DESTRY EX 3E Scientific Destry-ET
BENCO WAILUA DOORMAN EX 2E Val-Bisson Doorman
Holberg Farm Ltd, Agassiz
HOLBERG KEHAI METEOR EX 2E Sully Altameteor-ET
J. Dick & Family, Chilliwack
DICKLANDS DEMPSEY ALISSA EX 4E Lirr Drew Dempsey
Kloot Farms Ltd, Chilliwack
SUNCOUNTRY HARISSA WINDBROOK EX 3E Gillette Windbrook
Meadowbrink Farms, Chilliwack
MEADOWBRINK ADONIS ARI EX 2E Luck-E Adonis-Red-ET
Mount Cheam Farms Ltd, Agassiz
RONELEE DELTA DELI EXPRESS EX 2E Mr Mogul Delta 1427-ET
Rolleyview Farms, Chilliwack
DARIDELITE PITBULL ROSETTA EX 2E Go-Farm Pitbull
Suplesse Farm Ltd, Agassiz
SUPLESSE LOTO TIARA 420 EX 2E Parile Loto
Tonesa Holsteins Ltd, Chilliwack
TONESA JET LIBERIA EX 2E Sylvanside Liberia
UBC Dairy Ed. Centre, Agassiz
UBYSSEY DEDUCTIVE ENEMYE 5018 EX 3E Claynook Deductive
UBYSSEY REGINALD CELOFANE 4026 EX 3E Regancrest Reginald-ET
UBYSSEY REGINALD SALLIE 3119 EX 3E Regancrest Reginald-ET
UBYSSEY DIRECTION STAIRS 5047 EX 2E Gregori One Direction
UBYSSEY FIX GIANA 5064 EX 2E Jeanlu Fix
Vyecroft Holstein Farms, Rosedale
TOLAMIKA ATWOOD LOVE EX 3E Maple-Downs-I G W Atwood
RONELEE DISTINCTION DAELYNN EX 2E De-Su Distinction 11130-ET
Westar Holsteins, Rosedale
WESTAR GOLD CHIP MARISSA EX 4E Mr Chassity Gold Chip-ET
Westcoast Holsteins, Chilliwack
BLOSSOMDAIRY MCDOUGAL ROLO EX 94 3E Ladys-Manor McDougal-ET
SPRINGBEND GOLDSUN MUDSLIDE EX 3E Toc-Farm Goldsun ET
WESTCOAST KINGBOY RIZA 3-ET EX 3E Morningview MCC Kingboy-ET
BENBIE ALTA5G MILEY EX 2E
Mr Lookout Pesce Alta5G-ET BERNALTA DUDE DRESSY EX 95 2E Gibbs-I Claynook Dude
BLOSSOMDAIRY BROCAW RANTY EX 2E
Mr Atwood Brokaw-ET
BLOSSOMDAIRY DOORMAN RAVEN EX 91 2E Val-Bisson Doorman
COXLYN BROKAW ROBERTA EX 2E
Mr Atwood Brokaw-ET
OAKFIELD A SHAMPAGNE-RED-ET EX 2E Mr Apples Armani-ET
PREMIERWEST ASPEN ROCKSTAR EX 2E
NOVEMBER 2020-MARCH 2021
     
   42   43   44   45   46